SPRINT      

Miro KONOPKA
ARC Bratislava
Lamborghini Huracán GT3

Jakub KUBAS
Appstores Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3

Jakub KNOLL
Šenkýř Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3

Jiří MALCHÁREK
Racing Trevor
BMW M6 GT3

Miro HORŇÁK
IP Racing Shop
Ginetta G55

Martin DURAS
Šenkýř Motorsport
BMW M3 GTR

Tomáš ERDÉLYI
Šenkýř Motorsport
BMW M3 GTR

Daniel SKALICKÝ
Duck Racing
BMW M3 GTR

Sebastian DAUM
Zawotec
KTM X-BOW GT4

Sascha HALEK
Zawotec
KTM X-BOW GT4

Jan MARCINKO
ART Chotin
Nissan 350Z

Kalmán BÓDIS
F&F Menedzsment
Porsche 997 GT3 cup

Dominik FEKETE
F&F Menedszment
BMW Alpina B6 GT3

Lubomír JAKUBÍK
RPD Racing
Ferrari 458 Challenge

Zoltán FEKETE
F&F Menedszment
Silversting

Márk LEKENY
BOVI Motorsport
Porsche 997 GT3 cup

Rudolf MACHÁNEK
Autocentrum Bratislava
Mercedes SLS GT3
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SPRINT -2.0      

Veronika VANYOVÁ
KartOne Arena
Opel Lotus

Tomáš BIZUB
KartOne Arena
Opel Lotus

Ivan LEXA
KartOne Arena
Opel Lotus

Jakub WYSZOMIRSKI
Honda Wyszomirski
Honda CR-Z

Rudolf PESOVIĆ
ASK EKO Lein Racing
BMW 320si

Julo KONČEK
Juko&Co Racing
Vauxhall Vectra STC

Zoran KASTRATOVIĆ
GM Racing
Renault Clio

Pavol DLUGOŠ
Pavol Dlugoš
Honda Civic

Peter SZILAGYI
Peter Szilagyi
Alfa Romeo 147

Nemanja MILOVANOVIĆ
GM Racing
Honda Civic
   

 


 

 

 

 

ENDURANCE      

Jakub KUBAS
Appstores Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3

David PALMI
Appstores Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3

Filip SLÁDEČKA
Šenkýř Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3

Jiří MALCHÁREK
Racing Trevor
BMW M6 GT3

Daniel SKALICKÝ
Racing Trevor
BMW Alpina B6 GT3

Gregor ZSIGO
Racing Trevor
BMW Alpina B6 GT3

Miro KONOPKA
ARC Bratislava
Lamborghini Huracán GT3

Lubomír JAKUBÍK
RPD Racing
Ferrari 458 Challenge

Marcel KUSÍN
K&K Racing Team
Ferrari F430 GT2

Petr KAČÍREK
K&K Racing Team
Ferrari F430 GT2

Martin DURAS
Šenkýř Motorsport
BMW M3 GTR

Metod POČKAJ
AK Lamko
Renault Clio Cup IV

Sebastian DAUM
Zawotec
KTM X-BOW GT4

Sascha HALEK
Zawotec
KTM X-BOW GT4

Kálmán BÓDIS
F&F Menedzsment
Porsche 997 GT3 cup

Krisztian FEKETE
F&F Menedzsment
Porsche 997 GT3 cup

Boštjan AVBELJ
Lema Racing
Renault Clio Cup IV

Andrej MAKAROVIĆ
Lema Racing
Renault Clio Cup IV

Sebastian KOLAKOWSKI
Carpek Service
Renault Clio Cup III

Jakub WYSZOMIRSKI
Carpek Service
Renault Clio Cup III

Rado RASPET
Lema Racing
Seat Leon

Jaka MARINŠEK
Lema Racing
Seat Leon

György LEKENY
BOVI Motorsport
Porsche 997 GT3 cup
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

L21 REMUS FORMULA      

Tomáš KORENÝ
Křenek Motorsport
Formula Gloria C8F

Petr SEMERÁD
Křenek Motorsport
Formula Gloria C8F

Tomáš CHABR
Chabr Motorsport
Van Diemen 05

Kurt BÖHLEN
Franz Wöss Racing
Dallara 308 Opel

Andreas GERMANN
CR-Racing Team
Dallara 311 Volkswagen

Manfred LANG
Lang Motorsport
Dallara 305

Dr. Ulrich DRECHSLER
Franz Wöss Racing 
Dallara 305 Opel

Luca IANNACONE
Franz Wöss Racing
Dallara 303

Antonín SUS
Fras Motorsport
Dallara 302

János MAGYAR
Tom Racing 
Formula Master

Petr SAMEK
Sape Motorsport
Formula Renault 

Robert SISKA
Inter Europol 
Formula Renault 

Sandro ZELLER
Jo Zeller Racing
Dallara 308 Mercedes

Paolo BRAJNIK
Paolo Brajnik
Dallara 308 Volkswagen

Marcel TOBLER
Jo Zeller Racing
Dallara 308 Mercedes

Mario SCHOPPER
Lang Motorsport
Dallara 305 Opel

Jörg SANDEK
Team Hader Motorsport
Dallara 303 Opel

Josef KANDLER
Josef Kandler
Formula Renault

Philipp RAGENSPERGER
Philipp Ragensperger
ADAC Formel Master

Maggy SPAHN
Team Hess Gerüstbau
Formula Renault

Prof. Dr. Ralf PÜTZ
BELICON Motorsport
Reynard 303 Volkswagen

Angelique GERMANN
Franz Wöss Racing
Dallara 308 Opel
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TCN2      

Igor STEFANOVSKI
Lema Racing
Seat Leon MK3


Carol WITTKE
Carpek Service
Seat Leon MK3

C. SCHREIBER
Křenek Motorsport
Seat Leon MK3

Jaka MARINŠEK
Lema Racing
Seat Leon MK3

 


 

Clio Cup      
Anitha TÓTH
M&M Racing

Bela CSISZER
M&M Racing

Boštjan AVBELJ
Lema Racing

Alfred KRAMER jr.
Lema Racing

Tomáš PEKAŘ
Carpek Service

Zoltan LÉVAI
Apex Racing

Gabriela JÍLKOVÁ
Carpek Service
 

 

 

 

 

Clio Cup III      

Milan HÄRING
Carpek Service

Sebastian KOLAKOWSKI
Carpek Service

Lukáš UXA
Art of Racing

Antonio CITERA
MSC Rotteneg

Martin FISCHER
MSC Rotteneg
Alfred FISCHER
MSC Rotteneg

Thomas ZÜRCHER
Racing Team Zaziwil
Denis WOLF
Equipe Bernoise
Giuliano MASCHIETTO
Guliano Maschietto

Angelo FIGUS
Racing Team Zaziwil

Johanna AMANN
Johanna Amann
 

 

 

 

 

Twingo Cup      

Pirmin WEIXLER
FormulaSTAR
Luky 21 Twingo

Lubor HANŽL
FormulaStar
Luky 21 Twingo

Aleš BUŽGA
AK Lamko
Germanoil Twingo
Tom Al. GRUENFELD
Lema Racing
Germanoil Twingo

Jure MARINŠEK
Lema Racing
Germanoil Twingo

Luka GLAZER
Lema Racing
Germanoil Twingo

Tomaž TRČEK
Autosport Jazon
Germanoil Twingo

Gašper DERNOVŠEK
AMD Slovenija avto
Germanoil Twingo

Stefan KRAMER
Lema Racing
Germanoil Twingo

Jan MIDRLA
Lema Racing
Juniorstar CZE

Petr FULÍN jr.
Lema Racing
Juniorstar CZE

Luka KOVÁČ
Lema Racing
Juniorstar SLO

 

 

 

 


 

Cruze Eurocup      
Björn DIETRICH
Pfister Racing

Wolfgang KRIEGL
Pfister Racing

Tim STUPPLE
Pfister Racing 

Stefan ONESEIT
Pfister Racing 

Robert NATAU
Ravenol Racing

Christian NEISS
Ravenol Racing

Markus GROSS
Toyo Tires 

Rinaldo ZELTNERG
Toyo Tires 

Thomas ROTH
Ravenol Racing
     

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

ESET Mistrovství Slovenské republiky 2017

23. 4. Hungaroring
20. 5. Red Bull Ring
18. 6. Most
20. 8. Slovakia Ring

10. 9. Brno
24. 9. Cerklje (Twingo Cup)
8. 10. Most (Twingo Cup)

ESET V4 Cup - Slovakia Ring in TV
 
25. 8. 2017 › 22:30 - Nova Sport 1
26. 8. 2017 › 07:25 - Nova Action 
26. 8. 2017 › 21:45 - Nova Sport 1 
26. 8. 2017 › 23:00 - Nova Sport 2
27. 8. 2017 › 18:15 - Nova Sport 2
27. 8. 2017 › 19:00 - Nova Sport 1
28. 8. 2017 › 17:00 - Nova Sport 2
29. 8. 2017 › 22:00 - Nova Sport 1
30. 8. 2017 › 15:00 - Nova Sport 1
30. 8. 2017 › 18:30 - Nova Sport 1
31. 8. 2017 › 12:50 - Nova Sport 2
02. 9. 2017 › 13:00 - Nova Sport 1

2017 ESET CHAMPIONS

D4-1600
Martin Hlavna (CZ/ENG)

D4-2000
Zoran Poglajen (CZ/DE)

D4-3500
Csaba Toth

D4+3500
Richard Chlad jr.

GTC
Josef Záruba

Endurance

Robert Šenkýř

F3
Sandro Zeller (CZ)

F3 Trophy
Bartolomiej Mirecki

F4
Václav Šafář

F4 Trophy
Filip Turek

Clio Cup IV
Zoran Poglajen (CZ/DE)

Clio Cup III
Milan Haering

Cruze Cup
Pirmin Weixler