TCN2      

Igor STEFANOVSKI
Lema Racing
Seat Leon MK3


Carol WITTKE
Carpek Service
Seat Leon MK3

C. SCHREIBER
Křenek Motorsport
Seat Leon MK3

Jaka MARINŠEK
Lema Racing
Seat Leon MK3

 


 

Clio Cup      
Anitha TÓTH
M&M Racing

Bela CSISZER
M&M Racing

Boštjan AVBELJ
Lema Racing

Alfred KRAMER jr.
Lema Racing

Tomáš PEKAŘ
Carpek Service

Zoltan LÉVAI
Apex Racing

Gabriela JÍLKOVÁ
Carpek Service
 

 

 

 

 

Clio Cup III      

Milan HÄRING
Carpek Service

Sebastian KOLAKOWSKI
Carpek Service

Lukáš UXA
Art of Racing

Antonio CITERA
MSC Rotteneg

Martin FISCHER
MSC Rotteneg
Alfred FISCHER
MSC Rotteneg

Thomas ZÜRCHER
Racing Team Zaziwil
Denis WOLF
Equipe Bernoise
Giuliano MASCHIETTO
Guliano Maschietto

Angelo FIGUS
Racing Team Zaziwil

Johanna AMANN
Johanna Amann
 

 

 

 

 

Twingo Cup      

Pirmin WEIXLER
FormulaSTAR
Luky 21 Twingo

Lubor HANŽL
FormulaStar
Luky 21 Twingo

Aleš BUŽGA
AK Lamko
Germanoil Twingo
Tom Al. GRUENFELD
Lema Racing
Germanoil Twingo

Jure MARINŠEK
Lema Racing
Germanoil Twingo

Luka GLAZER
Lema Racing
Germanoil Twingo

Tomaž TRČEK
Autosport Jazon
Germanoil Twingo

Gašper DERNOVŠEK
AMD Slovenija avto
Germanoil Twingo

Stefan KRAMER
Lema Racing
Germanoil Twingo

Jan MIDRLA
Lema Racing
Juniorstar CZE

Petr FULÍN jr.
Lema Racing
Juniorstar CZE

Luka KOVÁČ
Lema Racing
Juniorstar SLO

 

 

 

 


 

Cruze Eurocup      
Björn DIETRICH
Pfister Racing

Wolfgang KRIEGL
Pfister Racing

Tim STUPPLE
Pfister Racing 

Stefan ONESEIT
Pfister Racing 

Robert NATAU
Ravenol Racing

Christian NEISS
Ravenol Racing

Markus GROSS
Toyo Tires 

Rinaldo ZELTNERG
Toyo Tires 

Thomas ROTH
Ravenol Racing
     

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

ESET Mistrovství Slovenské republiky 2017

23. 4. Hungaroring
20. 5. Red Bull Ring
18. 6. Most
20. 8. Slovakia Ring

10. 9. Brno
24. 9. Cerklje (Twingo Cup)
8. 10. Most (Twingo Cup)

ESET V4 Cup - Slovakia Ring in TV
 
25. 8. 2017 › 22:30 - Nova Sport 1
26. 8. 2017 › 07:25 - Nova Action 
26. 8. 2017 › 21:45 - Nova Sport 1 
26. 8. 2017 › 23:00 - Nova Sport 2
27. 8. 2017 › 18:15 - Nova Sport 2
27. 8. 2017 › 19:00 - Nova Sport 1
28. 8. 2017 › 17:00 - Nova Sport 2
29. 8. 2017 › 22:00 - Nova Sport 1
30. 8. 2017 › 15:00 - Nova Sport 1
30. 8. 2017 › 18:30 - Nova Sport 1
31. 8. 2017 › 12:50 - Nova Sport 2
02. 9. 2017 › 13:00 - Nova Sport 1

2017 ESET CHAMPIONS

D4-1600
Martin Hlavna (CZ/ENG)

D4-2000
Zoran Poglajen (CZ/DE)

D4-3500
Csaba Toth

D4+3500
Richard Chlad jr.

GTC
Josef Záruba

Endurance

Robert Šenkýř

F3
Sandro Zeller (CZ)

F3 Trophy
Bartolomiej Mirecki

F4
Václav Šafář

F4 Trophy
Filip Turek

Clio Cup IV
Zoran Poglajen (CZ/DE)

Clio Cup III
Milan Haering

Cruze Cup
Pirmin Weixler