RESULTS 2017

FINAL STANDINGS
ESET Sprint/Endurance
MMSR Sprint/Endurance
Formula standings Class
Formula standings Overall
TWC Overall
TWC Class

BRNO
SPRINT - 2000; TWC D6-1, D6-2, D6-3 - race 1race 2
SPRINT +2000 - race 1race 2 
ENDURANCE - race
L21 FORMULA - race 1race 2

SLOVAKIA Ring
SPRINT - 2000; TWC D6-1, D6-2 - race 1race 2
SPRINT +2000 - race 1race 2 
ENDURANCE - 1h race2h race
L21 FORMULA - race 1, race 2
TWC D6-3, D6-4 - race 1race 2

MOST
SPRINT - 2000; Clio Cup; Cruze Cup - race 1race 2
SPRINT +2000 - race 1race 2 
ENDURANCE - race
L21 FORMULA - race 1race 2

RED BULL RING
SPRINT - 2000; Clio Cup - race 1race 2
SPRINT +2000 - race 1race 2
TWC Cruze Cup/Twingo Cup - race 1race 2 
ENDURANCE - race
L21 FORMULA - race 1race 2

SPRINT - 2000 - race 1, race 2
SPRINT +2000 - race 1, race 2
TWC Cruze Cup/Twingo Cup - race 1, race 2 
ENDURANCE - race
L21 FORMULA - race 1, race 2

HUNGARORING
SPRINT - 2000; Clio Cup - race 1race 2
SPRINT +2000 -  race 1 , race 2
TWC Cruze Cup/Twingo Cup - race 1race 2 
ENDURANCE - race
L21 FORMULA - race 1race 2

RESULTS 2016

FINAL STANDINGS
ESET V4 CUP - ESET V4 CUP
ENDURANCE - ENDURANCEENDURANCE GT3ENDURANCE -2.0/TCN/TWCENDURANCE -3.5
SPRINT - SPRINTSPRINT -2.0SPRINT -3.5SPRINT GT3
L21 REMUS FORMULA - L21 REMUS F3,  L21 REMUS FR-2.0L21 REMUS FJ
TWC - TWCClasses

TOR POZNAN
SPRINT - race 1, race 2
ENDURANCE - race

AUTOMOTODROM BRNO
SPRINT - race 1, race 2
SPRINT -2.0 - race 1, race 2
TWC - race 1, race 2
ENDURANCE - race
L21 FORMULA - race 1, race 2

SLOVAKIA RING
SPRINT - race 1, race 2
SPRINT -2.0 - race 1, race 2
TWC A - race 1, race 2
TWC B - race 1, race 2
ENDURANCE - race 1h, race 3h
L21 FORMULA - race 1, race 2

AUTODROM MOST
SPRINT - race 1, race 2
TWC A - race 1, race 2
TWC B - race 1, race 2
ENDURANCE - race
L21 FORMULA - race 1, race 2

RED BULL RING
TWC - race 1, race 2
L21 REMUS FORMULA - race 1, race 2

HUNGARORING
SPRINT - 2000 - race 1, race 2
SPRINT +2000 - race 1, race 2
TWC A - race 1, race 2 
TWC B - race 1, race 2
ENDURANCE - race
L21 FORMULA - race 1, race 2

RESULTS 2015

FINAL STANDINGS
ESET V4 Cup - ESET V4 Cup Total
ENDURANCE - Endurance
ENDURANCE - TWC, GT3-3.5/-2.0
SPRINT - Sprint-2.0, -3.5, GT3
FORMULA - Formula
FORMULA - F3, FR-2.0/D3/CZ, Remus Pokal
TWC - TWCClio Cup, Twingo CupColt Cup, Cruze Eurocup

Brno
SPRINT - 2000 + TWC - race 1, race 2
SPRINT +2000 - race 1, race 2
ENDURANCE - race
FORMULA - race 1, race 2

Slovakia Ring
SPRINT -2000 - race 1, race 2
SPRINT +2000 - race 1, race 2
TWC group A - race 1, race 2
TWC group B - race 1, race 2
ENDURANCE - race
FORMULA - race 1, race 2

Most
SPRINT - race 1, race 2
TWC group A  - race 1, race 2
TWC group B  - race 1, race 2
ENDURANCE - race
FORMULA - race 1, race 2

Salzburgring
TWC - race 1, race 2
ENDURANCE - race

Red Bull Ring
SPRINT -2000 - race 1, race 2
SPRINT +2000 - race 1, race 2
TWC - race 1, race 2
ENDURANCE - race
FORMULA - race 1, race 2

Hungaroring
SPRINT -2000 - race 1, race 2
SPRINT +2000 - race 1, race 2
TWC - race 1, race 2
ENDURANCE - race
FORMULA - race 1, race 2

RESULTS 2014

FINAL STANDINGS
Endurance - Endurance
Endurance -3.500, -2.000, GTC, GT3, TWC
Sprint - +2000, -2000
Sprint - GT3, GTC, -3.500TWC, TWC Class
Formula - Formula
Formula - FR-2.0, F3, L21 Junior

Brno 

SPRINT -2000 - race 1race 2
SPRINT +2000 - race 1race 2
ENDURANCE - race
FORMULA - race 1race 2

Slovakia Ring

SPRINT -2000 - race 1race 2
SPRINT +2000 - race 1race 2
ENDURANCE - race
FORMULA - race 1race 2

Most

SPRINT -2000 - race 1race 2
SPRINT +2000 - race 1race 2
ENDURANCE - race
FORMULA - race 1race 2

Salzburgring

SPRINT -2000 - race 1, race 2
SPRINT +2000 - race 1, race 2
ENDURANCE - race
FORMULA - race 1, race 2

Poznan

SPRINT -2000 - race 1race 2
SPRINT +2000 - race 1race 2
ENDURANCE - race
FORMULA - race 1race 2

Red Bull Ring

SPRINT -2000 – race 1, race 2
SPRINT +2000 – race 1, race 2
Endurance – race
Formula – race 1, race 2

Hungaroring

SPRINT -2000 – results
SPRINT +2000 – results
TWC - results
Endurance – results
Formula –  results

RESULTS 2013

FINAL STANDINGS
Endurance - Endurance, +3500, -3500, -2000, D5
Sprint - Sprint, +3500, -3500
Formule - Formule

Hungaroring

SPRINT -2000 – results
SPRINT +2000 – results
Endurance – result
Formula – results

Red Bull Ring

SPRINT -2000 – 1.race2.race
SPRINT +2000 – 1.race2.race
Endurance – race
Formula – 1.race2.race

Poznaň

SPRINT -2000 - 1.race2.race
SPRINT +2000 - 1.race/-3.5001.race/+3.500 2.race/-3.500 / 2.race/+3.500
Formula - 1.race, 2.race

Most

SPRINT -2000 - 1.race, 2.race
SPRINT +2000 - 1.race, 2.race
ENDURANCE - race
FORMULA - 1.race, 2.race

Slovakia Ring

SPRINT -2000 - race
SPRINT +2000 - race
ENDURANCE - race
FORMULA - race

Brno

SPRINT -2000 - race
SPRINT +2000 - race
ENDURANCE - race
FORMULA - race

 

Results FIA CEZ

Hungaroring

SPRINT -2000 – race 1race 2
SPRINT +2000 – race 1race 2
Endurance – race
Formula – results

Red Bull Ring

SPRINT -2000 – 1.race2.race
SPRINT +2000 –  1.race2.race
Endurance – race
Formula –  1.race2.race

Poznaň

SPRINT -2000 - 1.race2.race
SPRINT +2000 - 1.race/-3.5001.race/+3.500 2.race/-3.500 / 2.race/+3.500
Formula - 1.race, 2.race

Most

SPRINT -2000 – 1.race2.race
SPRINT +2000 –  1.race2.race
Endurance – race
Formula –  1.race2.race

Slovakia Ring

SPRINT -2000 – 1.race, 2.race
SPRINT +2000 –  1.race, 2.race
Endurance – race
Formula –  1.race, 2.race

Brno

SPRINT -2000 – 1.race2.race
SPRINT +2000 –  1.race2.race
Endurance – race
Formula –  1.race2.race

ESET Mistrovství Slovenské republiky 2017

23. 4. Hungaroring
20. 5. Red Bull Ring
18. 6. Most
20. 8. Slovakia Ring

10. 9. Brno
24. 9. Cerklje (Twingo Cup)
8. 10. Most (Twingo Cup)

ESET V4 Cup - Slovakia Ring in TV
 
25. 8. 2017 › 22:30 - Nova Sport 1
26. 8. 2017 › 07:25 - Nova Action 
26. 8. 2017 › 21:45 - Nova Sport 1 
26. 8. 2017 › 23:00 - Nova Sport 2
27. 8. 2017 › 18:15 - Nova Sport 2
27. 8. 2017 › 19:00 - Nova Sport 1
28. 8. 2017 › 17:00 - Nova Sport 2
29. 8. 2017 › 22:00 - Nova Sport 1
30. 8. 2017 › 15:00 - Nova Sport 1
30. 8. 2017 › 18:30 - Nova Sport 1
31. 8. 2017 › 12:50 - Nova Sport 2
02. 9. 2017 › 13:00 - Nova Sport 1

2017 ESET CHAMPIONS

D4-1600
Martin Hlavna (CZ/ENG)

D4-2000
Zoran Poglajen (CZ/DE)

D4-3500
Csaba Toth

D4+3500
Richard Chlad jr.

GTC
Josef Záruba

Endurance

Robert Šenkýř

F3
Sandro Zeller (CZ/DE)

F3 Trophy
Bartolomiej Mirecki

F4
Václav Šafář

F4 Trophy
Filip Turek (CZ)

Clio Cup IV
Zoran Poglajen (CZ/DE)

Clio Cup III
Milan Haering

Cruze Cup
Pirmin Weixler